Home » » Daftar Harga Bibit Philipe Grase

Daftar Harga Bibit Philipe Grase

Written By Yhoga Dheviant on Monday, January 24, 2011 | 5:45 AM



DAFTAR HARGA PHILIPE GRASSE (P.G.)
PARIS PARFUME FRAGRANCE
Parfum - EDT dan EDP Nov-10
NoPRODUCTS NAME100ML250ML500ML1 KG
1Aggressive Angel - Therry Mugler M113,901272,251534,5001,059,000
2Agrument Carolina Herera For Men M92,001217,501425,000840,000
3Amalia 254 Amarige - Givenchy W58,401133,501257,000504,000
4Amber Turki M65,501151,251292,500575,000
5Apple Riviera W34,30173,251136,500263,000
6Apple Sahara W35,50176,251142,500275,000
7Bunga GambirW32,65169,126128,250246,500
Bunga Terompet M37,45181,126152,250294,500
Casturie Oil Fine M93,901222,251434,500859,000
Cendana Keraton Cendana / Sandalwood 61,601141,501273,000536,000
Champaka Keraton Champaca Flower 46,901104,751199,500389,000
8Chupa Jubba - Body Shop M61,301140,751271,500533,000
9Crucial Cuddle Baby M34,70174,251138,500267,000
10Crucial Powder 2354 Cuddle Baby W46,201103,001196,000382,000
11Declare Declaration - Cartier W72,501168,751327,500645,000
12Carol Women 16321 212 Carolina Herera Men W79,101185,251360,500711,000
132000 Bunga M66,301153,251296,500583,000
14Exist 10487 X.S. - Pacorabane W71,501166,251322,500635,000
15Extra Boss Boss New - Hugo Boss W77,601181,501353,000696,000
Fancy Bouquet Kashmir M84,601199,001388,000766,000
Fancy Fruits Fawakoh W38,96184,901159,800387,000
16Fraise 3506 Strawberry W27,10155,251100,500191,000
17Glady Happy - Clinique M87,601206,501403,000796,000
18Giorgina Gio - Giorgio Armani M91,501216,251422,500835,000
19Good Style Good Life - Davidoff M99,201235,501461,000912,000
Grenn Pear 1610047,301105,751201,500393,000
20Gulaibe 10253 Colors - Benetton M42,50193,751177,500345,000
21Hajar Magam W63,801147,001284,000558,000
Hono Man59,601136,501263,000516,000
Hot Coal100,501238,751467,500925,000
22Isabella SPC 8819 Eau D' Isseey - I. Miyako Women W65,801152,001294,000578,000
23Jasmin De Grasse W34,30173,251136,500263,000
24Jasmin Keraton Super W35,30175,751141,500273,000
25Kembang 7 Rupa M43,20195,501181,000352,000
26Lemon MR W28,70159,251108,500207,000
27Love lady 16551 W67,701156,751303,500597,000
28Love Lady 16552 True Love - E.Arden W58,601134,001258,000506,000
29Manhattan 5053 5 Th Avenue - E. Arden W78,301183,251356,500703,000
30Matutung Pure M92,801219,501429,000848,000
31Mawar Keraton M42,40193,501177,000344,000
Melati Penganten46,201103,001196,000382,000
32Melati Keraton M34,40173,501137,000264,000
33W65,301150,751291,500573,000
34Monetrary Eternity For Men - C. Klein U88,901209,751409,500809,000
35Nuance 1294 Nina - Nina Ricci W56,601129,001248,000486,000
36Orchird 1226 W37,40181,001152,000294,000
37Ozon 3528 Eau Kenzo - Kenzo W79,801187,001364,000718,000
38Passion Fruit 1507 Aromatherapy W39,50186,251162,500315,000
39Paula 10425 Joan Paul Gaultier Women W57,301130,751251,500493,000
40Progressive Women 17980 M84,401198,501387,000764,000
41Purple Lilac 17982 M56,501128,751247,500485,000
42Seniorita 16473 Sentiment - Escade M87,501206,251402,500795,000
43Seribu Bunga W83,101195,251380,500751,000
44Stardust 4541 Ted Lapidus Men M82,701194,251378,500747,000
45Strawberry Total W40,20188,001166,000322,000
46Victory 129839,30185,751161,500313,000
47Vivy 45912 Envy Gucci M78,101182,751355,500701,000
48Wonder Women 16813 W93,501221,251432,500855,000
Share this article :

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Official Site Android | Parfum Murah | Yhoga Dheviant
Copyright © 2013. Yhoga-id - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger