Home » » Daftar Harga Bibit Labor

Daftar Harga Bibit Labor

Written By Yhoga Dheviant on Monday, January 24, 2011 | 5:40 AM



DAFTAR HARGA LABOR (L.B.)
PARIS PARFUME FRAGRANCE
Parfum - EDT dan EDP Nov-10
NoPRODUCTS NAME100ML250ML500ML1 KG
1Amarylis 31046 Amarige - Givenchy 34,90174,751139,500269,000
2Amber 44 80,901189,751369,500729,000
3Amber 88 55,201125,501241,000472,000
4Amber Blossom PS 102,601244,001478,000946,000
5Amber Casturie 85,001200,001390,000770,000
6Amber Sultan 79,101185,251360,500711,000
7Amesthyste 8044 B 43,00195,001180,000350,000
8Anai-Anais LBM Anais Anais - Cacharal44,90199,751189,500369,000
9Ananas 2410 33,55171,376132,750255,500
10Apple Green 29,20160,501111,000212,000
11Apricot 2505 Candle41,25190,626171,250332,500
12Armenia Armani - Giorgio70,951164,876319,750629,500
13Armenia LBM Armani - Giorgio56,101127,751245,500481,000
14Ashen Musk Musk Ashley41,35190,876171,750333,500
15Assure Allure - Chanel 78,401183,501357,000704,000
16Astoria De Luxe Christian Dior73,751171,876333,750657,500
17Atlanta 10977 C Pleasure - Estee Lauder92,451218,626427,250844,500
18Audio Men 1222 Aqua De Gio Men89,551211,376412,750815,500
19Baby Powder 7792 Skin Care, Cosmetic 33,15170,376130,750251,500
20Banana 1210 All Purpose41,15190,376170,750331,500
21Banaple 519 All Purpose30,96164,901119,800287,000
22Base GV Givancy66,851154,626299,250588,500
23Belanity1823852,151117,876225,750441,500
24Bergamot Oil Ita Aromatherapy39,50186,251162,500315,000
25Black Tea 16325 53,501121,251232,500455,000
26Blue Ocean Blue Jeans Versace 84,151197,876385,750761,500
27Bounce 6092 49,101110,251210,500411,000
28Buenamour 786 Buenamour 93,501221,251432,500855,000
29Buenamour LBM Buenamour 64,601149,001288,000566,000
30Bunga Raflesia 567335,55176,376142,750275,500
31Bunga Rampai33,55171,376132,750255,500
32Bunga Sakura Anais Anais - Cacharal50,851114,626219,250428,500
33Bunga Tanjung 29,00160,001110,000210,000
34Cananga 2147 43,20195,501181,000352,000
35Casablanca 2567 Casablanca 36,05177,626145,250280,500
36Ceko CK One - Calvin Klein 56,451128,626247,250484,500
37Chanellon 5 Chanel 5 - Chanel 133,301320,751631,5001,253,000
38Charline CR - 80 Charlie - Ravlon70,151162,876315,750621,500
39Charline LBM Charlie - Ravlon49,051110,126210,250410,500
40Cherry 4780 All Purpose 36,10177,751145,500281,000
41Chypre MA 92441,75191,876173,750337,500
42Cinnamon 1045539,55186,376162,750315,500
43Coco Sun Cream Skin Care51,201115,501221,000432,000
44Cologne D' Lor 50,751114,376218,750427,500
45Crysolia CR - 78 Avon58,701134,251258,500507,000
46Crysolia LBM - 78 Avon46,601104,001198,000386,000
47Cucumbar 444 Skin Care35,40176,001142,000274,000
48Culture Sculpture - Lancaster 47,401106,001202,000394,000
49Denadoni Jazz - YSL 84,201198,001386,000762,000
50EDC ' T' 35,95177,376144,750279,500
51Elise Champ Ellys 82,301193,251376,500743,000
52Escapade 10256 Escape - Calvin Klein65,301150,751291,500573,000
53Escapade 10295 Escape - Calvin Klein44,60199,001188,000366,000
54Estee LBM Estee Lauder48,601109,001208,000406,000
55Estelia 51,501116,251222,500435,000
56Eternel F. 10362 Eternity For Women46,301103,251196,500383,000
57Eternal Men 10248 Eternity For Men 65,001150,001290,000570,000
58Evening In Paris Paris - YSL 63,201145,501281,000552,000
59Fancy Bouquet Cobra98,601234,001458,000906,000
60Fancy Bouquet 86,151202,876395,750781,500
61Florisimo 20108 Dalissimo - Salvador Dali 59,501136,251262,500515,000
62Framboise 280344,30198,251186,500363,000
63French Vanilla 4381 All Purpose34,15172,876135,750261,500
64Fresh Lavender 30,60164,001118,000226,000
65Gorby Gatsby65,001150,001290,000570,000
66Grape BA 119432,20168,001126,000242,000
67Green Flowers 38,40183,501157,000304,000
68Honey Rose 2324 All Purpose 31,70166,751123,500237,000
69Horizon Poison - Christian Dior 91,001215,001420,000830,000
70Horizon LBM Poison - Christian Dior 57,201130,501251,000492,000
71Imalia Cr 120 Magie Noir - Lancome54,101122,751235,500461,000
72Intent 10560 Insense - Givenchy 65,901152,251294,500579,000
73Jasmin Aroma 36,90179,751149,500289,000
74Jasmin Super ( Jasmin Tea) 33,30170,751131,500253,000
75Joe CR - 88110,001262,501515,0001,020,000
76Jolie Beautiful - Estee Lauder101,501241,251472,500935,000
77Jolie LBM Beautiful - Estee Lauder54,601124,001238,000466,000
78Kamboja 10363 43,00195,001180,000350,000
79Kare 17050 50,601114,001218,000426,000
80Labolide 1598 Flxatlve58,901134,751259,500509,000
81Lavender AC 57451,151115,376220,750431,500
82Lavender Field 1720347,501106,251202,500395,000
83Lavender Oil Extra35,95177,376144,750279,500
84Lavender SPC35,50176,251142,500275,000
85Lazio 17175 Lolito Lumpicka Men89,801212,001414,000818,000
86Lemon 2204 28,65159,126108,250206,500
87Lemoin Oil Maroc32,00167,501125,000240,000
88Lemon P. 52 31,60166,501123,000236,000
89Luigi 64,201148,001286,000562,000
90Malibu 10610 Tribu Benetton69,451161,126312,250614,500
91Malioboro 2703 Marlboro Sport49,301110,751211,500413,000
92Malioboro Formula 147,901107,251204,500399,000
93Mango 9456 Skin Care Cosmetic 36,15177,876145,750281500
94Maradonna Drakkar Noir - G. Larouche93,501221,251432,500855,000
95Maradonna LBM Drakkar Noir - G. Larouche52,551118,876227,750445,500
96Mata Untung Blossoms67,501156,251302,500595,000
97Mata Untung Royal54,801124,501239,000468,000
98Matutung CR 28 89,551211,376412,750815,500
99Melati 1001 Blossoms34,25173,126136,250262,500
100Melati 7127,00155,001100,000190,000
101Melati D.F Tall 1734132,10167,751125,500241,000
102Melati de France Blossoms36,10177,751145,500281,000
103Melati de France Tall36,60179,001148,000286,000
104Melati Hongkong 25,80152,00194,000178,000
105LB Melati Royal Hongkong27,45156,126102,250194,500
106Melati Savon27,50156,251102,500195,000
107Melon 40085 All Purpose36,10177,751145,500281,000
108Men Brud Brud - Feberge70,701164,251318,500627,000
109Men Brud LBM Brud - Feberge48,101107,751205,500401,000
110Milky 644327,10155,251100,500191,000
111Milky 7224 Milk 26,60154,00198,000186,000
112Misik Marcoco81,101190,251370,500731,000
113196 LB Misik Putih 73,901172,251334,500659,000
114Mont Blanc 6931,60166,501123,000236,000
115200 LB Mont Evrest Blossoms82,401193,501377,000744,000
116201 LB Mont Sinal J.M. Sinan164,001397,501785,0001,560,000
117202 LB Mont Sinal LBM J.M. Sinan 71,001165,001320,000630,000
118LB Murbei 751929,85162,126114,250218,500
119Musk 4471,651166,626323,250636,500
120Musk Amber Blossoms75,651176,626343,250676,500
121Musk Amber Extraline144,651349,126688,2501,366,500
122Musk Oil CR - 81 Musk - Jovan62,951144,876279,750549,500
123Musk Oil JV66,451153,626297,250584,500
124Must D' Astier149,751361,876713,7501,417,500
125Must D' Astier LBM Musk - Cartier55,151125,376240,750471,500
126Narcis 6939,80187,001164,000318,000
127Narcis B-66-SB 35,40176,001142,000274,000
128Opium Opium91,801217,001424,000838,000
129Opium 10369 Opium46,901104,751199,500389,000
130Orange 223227,85157,126104,250198,500
131Orange Deodorisant28,00157,501105,000200,000
132Orchard 89,001210,001410,000810,000
133Paolo 700 Polo - R. Laurant115,001275,001540,0001,070,000
134203 LB Papaye Melon 73832,70169,251128,500247,000
135204 LB Paris Star 6937,60181,501153,000296,000
136205 LB Paris Star 71 33,65171,626133,250256,500
137Passion Fruit 9283 35,75176,876143,750277,500
138Peach 777535,30175,751141,500273,000
139210 LB Peche 334548,101107,751205,500401,000
140211 LB Pele Sport Polo Sport - Polo 73,751171,876333,750657,500
141Powder Oil Cosmetic 51,701116,751223,500437,000
142Radio 1823736,55178,876147,750285,500
143Raja Wangi70,851164,626319,250628,500
144Red Evreds Red Jeans - Versace66,701154,251298,500587,000
145Robert P. 1226 Marbert Men64,401148,501287,000564,000
146Romantic30,80164,501119,000228,000
147Rose C33,20170,501131,000252,000
148Rose Centiflia30,80164,501119,000228,000
149Rose Cream42,50193,751177,500345,000
150Rose D29,85162,126114,250218,500
151Rose Gulabe91,451216,126422,250834,500
152Rose Wardi49,601111,501213,000416,000
153S.T. Sama Tahu77,901182,251354,500699,000
154Safron Oil Irani83,901197,251384,500759,000
155Safron Oil Spain48,551108,876207,750405,500
156Sahara 13070 Dune - Christian Dior114,801274,501539,0001,068,000
157Sahara SPC72,501168,751327,500645,000
158Sakey 2712 Issey Miyake Men99,901237,251464,500919,000
159Salma54,601124,001238,000466,000
160Salma Super59,151135,376260,750511,500
161Sandalwood 2293 A69,001160,001310,000610,000
162Sandalwood Oil84,951199,876389,750769,500
163Sandalwood Sub Oil 63,001145,001280,000550,000
164Santal E 6249,651111,626213,250416,500
165Santalia Extrafine73,601171,501333,000656,000
166Sedap Malam 30/ 2031,70166,751123,500237,000
167Sedap Malam PS52,601119,001228,000446,000
168Sekar Wangi 19,30135,75161,500113,000
1691000 Buah 47,151105,376200,750391,500
170Shantung Blossoms Oil45,801102,001194,000378,000
171Snapy 612037,90182,251154,500299,000
172Snuggle 26,85154,62699,250188,500
173Strawberry 1619433,80172,001134,000258,000
174Strawberry 222334,00172,501135,000260,000
175Strawberry Concentrate34,90174,751139,500269,000
176Strawberry Oil 49,851112,126214,250418,500
177Sultan64,401148,501287,000564,000
178Sunkist 705231,45166,126122,250234,500
179Sunny Musk White Musk - Body Shop58,101132,751255,500501,000
180Superding Spalding65,201150,501291,000572,000
181Superding LBM Spalding44,85199,626189,250368,500
182Surf 3519 Cool Water Men - Davidoff62,201143,001276,000542,000
183Sweet Orange 6951108,751259,376508,7501,007,500
184Sweet Orange 695128,30158,251106,500203,000
185Taj Mahal74,501173,751337,500665,000
186Tea Rose Tea Rose - Workshop 51,601116,501223,000436,000
187Topasiana Cr 5562,201143,001276,000542,000
188Tournesol 10555 Sunflower - Elisabeth Arden 70,501163,751317,500625,000
189Triple X-174,751174,376338,750667,500
190Vanilla 2084 MK B34,60174,001138,000266,000
191Vanilla Bodies 18200155,451126,126242,250474,500
192Verdy 5699 49,301110,751211,500413,000
193West Linen White Linen - E. Lauder64,401148,501287,000564,000
194White Rose 32,80169,501129,000248,000
195Ylang-Ylang 1079839,55186,376162,750315,500
196Zambrut Star Brut - Feberge 69,251160,626311,250612,500
Share this article :

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Support : Official Site Android | Parfum Murah | Yhoga Dheviant
Copyright © 2013. Yhoga-id - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger